Entrenadores


Entrenadores desde 1933
Entrenador PaísPeriodoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTSRendimientoTítulos
1Waldo SanhuezaChile1933-19342718459741565871,60%1
2Electo Pereda Chile193512624342682055,56%0
3Pedro MazulloUruguay19369324232301140,74%0
4Guillermo Saavedra (interino)Chile193655003072315100,00%1
5Arturo TorresChile19371912346843253968,42%2
6Electo Pereda Chile19381610156944253164,58%1
7Nicolás LombardoArgentina 19396510309211688,89%0
8Francisco PlatkoHungría19391812335935243972,22%1
9Guillermo SaavedraChile1940128133320132569,44%1
9Máximo GarayHungría19409504232121555,56%0
10Francisco PlatkoHungría1941-194362351413174987611963,98%1
11Arturo TorresChile194418828463972648,15%0
12Luis Tirado Chile1944-194538205138258246557,02%2
13Francisco PlatkoHungría19462910127544684248,28%0
14Enrique SorrelChile1947-194855291412101673410161,21%1
15Francisco HormazábalChile1949257711514562837,33%0
16Germán Reveco Chile19503102310-7333,33%0
17Francisco PlatkoHungría19502211744230124060,61%0
18Luis Tirado Chile19512713685242104555,56%0
19José Luis BoffiArgentina 195233171156845236262,63%0
20Francisco PlatkoHungría1953-19545937913156827412067,80%1
21Jorge Robledo Chile1955622217107844,44%0
22Enrique FernándezUruguay1955-19565329111311579369861,64%1
23Hugo TassaraChile1957-195858281317149110399755,75%1
24Flavio CostaBrasil1959-196038206127654226657,89%0
25Hernán CarrascoChile1960-196258301810156936310862,07%1
26Carlos Ruz (interino)Chile196253021275960,00%0
27José Manuel Moreno Argentina 19622613587554214456,41%0
28Hugo TassaraChile196334245510346577775,49%1
29Caupolicán Peña Chile196432172136851175355,21%0
30Hugo TassaraChile1964-196529121256143184855,17%0
31José María RodríguezUruguay1965-19662055103436-22033,33%0
32Pedro Morales (interino)Chile19664130312650,00%0
33Andrés PrietoChile1966-19673622598562237165,74%0
34Pedro Morales (interino)Chile196721858353232946,03%0
35Andrés PrietoChile196718855372892953,70%0
36Francisco MolinaChile1968-19694924121313093378457,14%0
37Enrique HormazábalChile1969-19702713774834144656,79%0
38Francisco HormazábalChile1970-197177381920132933913357,58%1
39Luis ÁlamosChile1972-197514479362930718212527363,19%1
40José Santos Arias (interino)Chile19745203880640,00%0
41Orlando Aravena (interino)Chile19742515464628184965,33%1
42José González (interino)Chile19755014712-516,67%0
43Orlando Aravena Chile1975-1976492315117855238457,14%0
44Ferenc PuskásHungría197738181466547186859,65%0
45Juan Soto Mura (interino)Chile19772101321350,00%0
46Sergio Navarro Chile1977-19783112811555144447,31%0
47Alberto FouilliouxChile197812624201642055,56%0
48Pedro Morales Chile1979-198010759272122711111620463,55%1
49Pedro García Chile1981-1985273151715149924725252463,98%5
50Arturo Salah Chile1986-1990265134824944225219048460,88%5
51Eddio Inostroza (interino)Chile199011004043100,00%0
52Mirko Jozic Croacia 1990-1993204106574136519916637561,27%6
53Vicente CantatoreArgentina 199412642221842261,11%0
54Eddio InostrozaChile199410532221481860,00%0
55Ignacio PrietoChile199440171586946236655,00%1
56Gustavo BenítezParaguay 1995-1998192112384235219715537464,93%4
57Martin Hoces y Luis Muñoz (interino)Chile1997100114-300,00%0
58Nelsinho BaptistaBrasil199947181514616106948,94%0
59Carlos Durán (interino)Chile1999621357-2738,89%0
60Fernando Morena Uruguay1999-2000492314128969208356,46%0
61Roberto HernándezChile200136171186643236257,41%0
62Jaime PizarroChile2002-20041256232312281636521858,13%1
63Ricardo DabrowskiArgentina 20042713865138134758,02%0
64Marcelo Espina Argentina 200523977363153449,28%0
65Ricardo DabrowskiArgentina 20052113715121304673,02%0
66Claudio BorghiArgentina 2006-200813883272831016114927666,67%4
67Fernando AstengoChile20082611874231114152,56%0
68Marcelo BarticciottoChile2008-2009321210106250124647,92%1
69Gualberto Jara (interino)Paraguay 2009822412120833,33%0
70Hugo TocalliArgentina 2009-201045261098949408865,19%1
71Diego CagnaArgentina 2010-20112816395237155160,71%0
72Luis Pérez (interino)Chile2011310257-2333,33%0
73Américo Rubén GallegoArgentina 2011271269514384251,85%0
74Luis Pérez (interino)Chile20113210743777,78%0
75Marcelo Ramírez (interino)Chile20113201550666,67%0
76Ivo Basay Chile2011-2012241158393453852,78%0
77Luis PérezChile2012105321517-21860,00%0
78Omar LabrunaArgentina 2012-201336178117150215954,63%0
79Hugo González (interino)Chile201310325151501136,67%0
80Gustavo BenítezParaguay 2013229310292723045,45%0
81Héctor Tapia Chile2013-20157046816137795814669,52%1
82José Luis Sierra Chile2015-2016492811107645319564,63%1
83Hugo González (interino)Chile20162110211466,67%0
84Pablo Guede Argentina 2016-201872381618135795613060,19%4
85Agustín Salvatierra (interino) Chile 201811002023100,00%0
86Héctor Tapia Chile2018-17935211653058,82%0

Más partidos dirigidos
EntrenadorPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTSRendimientoTítulos
Pedro García273151715149924725252463,98%5
Arturo Salah265134824944225219048460,88%5
Gustavo Benítez214121415238122415740462,74%4
Mirko Jozić204106574136519916637561,27%6
Francisco Platko190105454048529119436063,16%3
Luis Álamos14479362930718212527363,19%1
Claudio Borghi13883272831016114927666,67%4
Pedro Morales13268352926514412123960,35%1
Jaime Pizarro1256232312281636521858,13%1
Hugo Tassara12164302731319911422261,16%2
Francisco Hormazábal1024526311831384516152,61%1

Volver