Entrenadores


Entrenadores desde 1957
Entrenador PaísPeriodoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTSRendimientoTítulos
Hugo TassaraChile1957-195858281317149110399755,75%1
Flávio CostaBrasil1959-196038206127654226657,89%0
Hernán CarrascoChile1960-196258301810156936310862,07%1
Carlos Ruz (interino)Chile196253021275960,00%0
José Manuel MorenoArgentina19622613587554214456,41%0
Hugo TassaraChile196334245510346577775,49%1
Caupolicán PeñaChile196432172136851175355,21%0
Hugo TassaraChile1964-196529121256143184855,17%0
José María RodríguezUruguay1965-19662055103436-22033,33%0
Pedro Morales (interino)Chile19664130312650,00%0
Andrés PrietoChile1966-19673622598562237165,74%0
Pedro Morales (interino)Chile196721858353232946,03%0
Andrés PrietoChile196718855372892953,70%0
Francisco MolinaChile1968-19694924121313093378457,14%0
Enrique HormazábalChile1969-19702713774834144656,79%0
Francisco HormazábalChile1970-197177381920132933913357,58%1
Luis ÁlamosChile1972-197514479362930718212527363,19%1
José Santos Arias (interino)Chile19745203880640,00%0
Orlando Aravena (interino)Chile19742515464628184965,33%1
José González (interino)Chile19755014712-516,67%0
Orlando AravenaChile1975-1976492315117855238457,14%0
Ferenc PuskásHungría197738181466547186859,65%0
Juan Soto Mura (interino)Chile19772101321350,00%0
Sergio Navarro Chile1977-19783112811555144447,31%0
Alberto FouilliouxChile197812624201642055,56%0
Pedro MoralesChile1979-198010759272122711111620463,55%0
Pedro García Chile1981-1985273151715149924725252463,98%5
Arturo SalahChile1986-1990265134824944225219048460,88%5
Eddio Inostroza (interino)Chile199011004043100,00%0
Mirko Jozic Croacia 1990-1993204106574136519916637561,27%6
Vicente CantatoreArgentina 199412642221842261,11%0
Eddio InostrozaChile199410532221481860,00%0
Ignacio PrietoChile199440171586946236655,00%1
Gustavo BenítezParaguay 1995-1998192112384235219715537464,93%4
Martin Hoces y Luis Muñoz (interino)Chile1997100114-300,00%0
Nelsinho BaptistaBrasil199947181514616106948,94%0
Carlos Durán (interino)Chile1999621357-2738,89%0
Fernando MorenaUruguay1999-2000492314128969208356,46%0
Roberto HernándezChile200136171186643236257,41%0
Jaime PizarroChile2002-20041256232312281636521858,13%1
Ricardo DabrowskiArgentina 20042713865138134758,02%0
Marcelo EspinaArgentina 200523977363153449,28%0
Ricardo DabrowskiArgentina 20052113715121304673,02%0
Claudio BorghiArgentina 2006-200813883272831016114927666,67%4
Fernando AstengoChile20082611874231114152,56%0
Marcelo BarticciottoChile2008-2009321210106250124647,92%1
Gualberto Jara (interino)Paraguay 2009822412120833,33%0
Hugo TocalliArgentina 2009-201045261098949408865,19%1
Diego CagnaArgentina 2010-20112816395237155160,71%0
Luis Pérez (interino)Chile2011310257-2333,33%0
Américo Rubén GallegoArgentina 2011271269514384251,85%0
Luis Pérez (interino)Chile20113210743777,78%0
Marcelo Ramírez (interino)Chile20113201550666,67%0
Ivo Basay Chile2011-2012241158393453852,78%0
Luis PérezChile2012105321517-21860,00%0
Omar LabrunaArgentina 2012-201336178117150215954,63%0
Hugo González (interino)Chile201310325151501136,67%0
Gustavo BenítezParaguay 2013229310292723045,45%0
Héctor Tapia Chile2013-20157046816137795814669,52%1
José Luis Sierra Chile2015-2016492811107645319564,63%1
Hugo González (interino)Chile20162110211466,67%0
Pablo Guede Argentina 2016-39201187341327160,68%1

Volver