Rivales por torneos amateurs

RivalPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Unión Deportiva Española970219109
Magallanes7502241113
Santiago National541034826
Audax Italiano53021376
Liverpool Wanderers540122418
Green Cross530227819
Santiago Badminton531115114
Morning Star330014311
Eleuterio Ramírez330011*1*10*
1º de Mayo32101019
Santiago330015015
Gimnástico Arturo Prat2200808
English1100606
Loma Blanca1100505
Unión Chilena1100606
Gold Cross1100624
Nacional1100606
Barcelona1100606
Brigada Central1100743
Germinar1100909
Unión Santa Elvira11001028
Sport Français1100***
Maestranza Atlético1100312
Carabineros1100541
Deportivo MacKay1100101
Total6855310282*77*205*

Volver