Rivales por torneos internacionales

PaísRivalPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
BrasilCruzeiro193881836-18
ChileUniversidad Católica1665525232
EcuadorBarcelona1464422220
ParaguayCerro Porteño146172527-2
ParaguayOlimpia125251415-1
UruguayNacional115062426-2
BrasilSão Paulo104151319-6
ArgentinaBoca Juniors1042416151
ChileUnión Española83231394
ChileCobreloa8134410-6
EcuadorLiga Deportiva Universitaria84311569
ArgentinaIndependiente7232880
PerúUniversitario621337-4
EcuadorEmelec521213103
BrasilVasco da Gama5131880
ArgentinaRiver Plate511335-2
MéxicoAtlas de Guadalajara4211651
BrasilAtlético Mineiro411225-3
VenezuelaDeportivo Italia44001037
ParaguayGuaraní420268-2
ArgentinaRosario Central401316-5
ParaguaySol de América4112550
ArgentinaEstudiantes de La Plata4301871
UruguayPeñarol410347-3
PerúSporting Cristal4220633
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo de Almagro411225-3
BrasilFlamengo412147-3
ColombiaDeportivo Cali410348-4
VenezuelaDeportivo Táchira4400936
BrasilBotafogo4121770
ArgentinaRacing Club200215-4
EcuadorEl Nacional2110624
ArgentinaHuracán200214-3
ChileO'Higgins2110422
ArgentinaFerro Carril Oeste2101110
BrasilGuarani Futebol Clube2110202
UruguayBella Vista2101321
ChileMagallanes2200514
VenezuelaMarítimo2200202
BoliviaOriente Petrolero201112-1
PerúUnión Huaral2110422
ChileConcepción2110202
ChileCoquimbo Unido2110211
ArgentinaNewell's Old Boys201124-2
MéxicoPuebla2200725
UruguayDefensor Sporting2110202
ColombiaAtlético Junior2020330
ArgentinaArgentinos Juniors2110523
VenezuelaMinervén2200312
VenezuelaMineros de Guayana2200514
ChileUniversidad de Chile2110202
BrasilCorinthians201102-2
ColombiaIndependiente Medellín210123-1
BoliviaBolivar2101220
ArgentinaQuilmes2020220
MéxicoGuadalajara200248-4
ChileHuachipato2101330
ColombiaIndependiente de Santa Fe200216-5
PerúCoronel Bolognesi2101220
Costa RicaLiga Deportiva Alajuelense22001129
ArgentinaGimnasia y Esgrima La Plata2200615
MéxicoToluca2200413
MéxicoPachuca201123-1
VenezuelaCaracas2200615
MéxicoAmérica de México210124-2
BoliviaReal Potosí2110422
ChileAudax Italiano2020110
ColombiaMillonarios2020220
BrasilSport Recife200224-2
BrasilSantos2101550
BrasilPalmeiras2101321
VenezuelaUnión Atlético Maracaibo2200514
ArgentinaVélez Sarsfield201123-1
BoliviaUniversitario de Sucre2101330
UruguayEl Tanque Sisley2200303
ColombiaPasto2002033
PerúMelgar2200312
EcuadorIndependiente del Valle2020110
BoliviaLitoral1100422
PerúMunicipal100113-2
YugoslaviaEstrella Roja de Belgrado100103-3
Total3131247611344743611

Estadísticas por país
PaísPJPGPEPPGFGCDif.
Brasil561419236495-31
Argentina501513225868-10
Chile46171613615011
Paraguay34144165055-5
Ecuador3113117574116
Uruguay211011036351
Venezuela181800401030
Perú1784519181
Colombia142481225-13
México1472525232
Bolivia942314113
Costa Rica22001129
Yugoslavia100103-3
Total3131247611344743611

Volver