Rivales por copas nacionales

RivalPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Palestino4119913594712
Universidad de Chile39161013534013
Universidad Católica39161112645113
Unión Española3213145593821
Audax Italiano271854662640
Everton211722622141
O'Higgins191252462422
Magallanes181233442222
Santiago Wanderers1884631229
Rangers1691627198
Huachipato1573522184
Deportes Concepción1466224159
Naval10451261313
Fernández Vial94411477
Unión San Felipe852126818
Santiago Morning761016511
Ñublense861121813
Cobreloa66001477
Cobresal63121385
San Luis640219910
Deportes La Serena6213880
Lota Schwager5401945
San Antonio Unido540115411
Deportes Antofagasta43011046
Aviación4211761
Deportes Melipilla411267-1
Provincial Osorno440013112
Cobreandino4220642
Unión La Calera3210844
Coquimbo Unido2110413
Deportes Copiapó2110541
Universidad de Concepción200204-4
Deportes Arica2200624
Barnechea201167-1
Deportes Colchagua2200615
Curicó Unido2101743
Ferroviarios2200514
Green Cross-Temuco2110431
Deportes Ovalle2110624
Deportes Puerto Montt2200734
Unión Santa Cruz2200716
Selección de Arica2101624
Selección de Temuco2200927
Deportes Valdivia2110413
Green Cross100123-1
Deportes Iquique100112-1
Selección de Rapa Nui1100404
Deportes Temuco1100404
Total432 236 99 97 881 493 388

Volver