Rivales por copas nacionales

RivalPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Palestino4119913594712
Universidad de Chile40171013554114
Universidad Católica40161212655213
Unión Española3213145593821
Audax Italiano271854662640
Everton231922662343
O'Higgins191252462422
Santiago Wanderers19946342212
Magallanes181233442222
Rangers1691627198
Huachipato1573522184
Deportes Concepción1466224159
Naval10451261313
Ñublense10712231112
Fernández Vial94411477
Unión San Felipe852126818
Santiago Morning761016511
Cobreloa66001477
Cobresal63121385
San Luis640219910
Deportes La Serena6213880
Lota Schwager5401945
San Antonio Unido540115411
Deportes Antofagasta43011046
Aviación4211761
Deportes Melipilla411267-1
Provincial Osorno440013112
Cobreandino4220642
Deportes Puerto Montt43011174
Barnechea42111275
Unión La Calera3210844
Coquimbo Unido2110413
Deportes Copiapó2110541
Universidad de Concepción200204-4
Deportes Arica2200624
Deportes Colchagua2200615
Curicó Unido2101743
Ferroviarios2200514
Green Cross-Temuco2110431
Deportes Ovalle2110624
Unión Santa Cruz2200716
Selección de Arica2101624
Selección de Temuco2200927
Deportes Valdivia2110413
Iberia200225-3
Green Cross100123-1
Deportes Iquique100112-1
Selección de Rapa Nui1100404
Deportes Temuco1100404
Total445 244 100 101 905 509 396

Volver