Universidad Católica

Historial
CampeonatoPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Copa Chile1786332257
Torneo de Preparación100112-1
Copa Chile-Green Cross100101-1
Copa Polla Gol1334618163
Copa Digeder5311642
Copa Apertura Digeder1100321
Supercopa de Chile1100413
Total Copa Chile39161112645113

Detalle

Copas nacionales
FechaLocalRes.VisitaTorneoCancha 
20/12/1958Colo-Colo2:2Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
02/04/1960Universidad Católica2:1Colo-ColoTorneo de PreparaciónSan EugenioDetalles
23/04/1961Universidad Católica1:0Colo-ColoCopa Chile-Green CrossIndependenciaDetalles
16/05/1974Universidad Católica4:1Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
21/07/1974Colo-Colo3:1Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
30/03/1975Universidad Católica2:3Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
03/04/1975Colo-Colo2:2Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
19/02/1977Universidad Católica1:1Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
12/03/1977Colo-Colo0:0Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
27/02/1980Colo-Colo1:1Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
15/03/1980Universidad Católica2:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
07/03/1981Universidad Católica1:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
12/04/1981Colo-Colo2:2Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
27/03/1982Colo-Colo0:1Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
01/05/1982Universidad Católica0:5Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
10/06/1982Colo-Colo2:0Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
12/06/1983Universidad Católica1:0Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
26/06/1983Colo-Colo1:2Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
27/05/1984Colo-Colo1:1Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
16/06/1984Colo-Colo2:3Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
09/02/1985Universidad Católica0:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
24/03/1985Colo-Colo1:2Universidad CatólicaCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
29/06/1988Universidad Católica1:1
(4:2)
Colo-ColoCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
03/07/1988Colo-Colo1:0Universidad CatólicaCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
23/04/1989Universidad Católica2:3Colo-ColoCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
11/06/1989Colo-Colo0:1Universidad CatólicaCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
09/07/1989Colo-Colo1:0Universidad CatólicaCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
03/06/1990Colo-Colo3:2Universidad CatólicaCopa Apertura DigederNacionalDetalles
18/05/1992Colo-Colo2:3Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
21/05/1992Universidad Católica1:4Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
21/03/1993Universidad Católica1:4Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
25/04/1993Colo-Colo2:1Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
02/04/1994Colo-Colo1:1Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
24/04/1994Universidad Católica3:4Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
25/06/2011Colo-Colo0:3Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
16/07/2011Universidad Católica0:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
23/11/2016Universidad Católica0:1Colo-ColoCopa ChileSan Carlos de ApoquindoDetalles
30/11/2016Colo-Colo2:0Universidad CatólicaCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
23/07/2017Colo-Colo4:1Universidad CatólicaSupercopa de ChileNacionalDetalles

Ver todos los partidos oficiales frente a Universidad Católica

Volver