Palestino

Historial
CampeonatoPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Copa Chile166281519-4
Copa Polla Gol13841281216
Copa Polla LAN Chile201134-1
Copa Digeder4211642
Copa Chile Digeder411238-5
Copa Chile Eduardo Simian2200404
Total Copa Chile4119913594712

Detalle

Copas nacionales
FechaLocalRes.VisitaTorneoCancha 
21/04/1974Palestino2:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileSan EugenioDetalles
16/06/1974Colo-Colo0:1PalestinoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
01/05/1975Colo-Colo0:1PalestinoCopa ChilePedrerosDetalles
04/05/1975Palestino2:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
31/03/1977Palestino1:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
03/04/1977Colo-Colo1:4PalestinoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
17/02/1980Colo-Colo4:1PalestinoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
05/03/1980Palestino2:3Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
28/02/1981Colo-Colo1:1PalestinoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
04/04/1981Palestino0:3Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
10/04/1982Palestino0:2Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolReinaldo MartínDetalles
16/05/1982Colo-Colo3:2PalestinoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
15/06/1983Palestino1:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
29/06/1983Colo-Colo0:0PalestinoCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
19/05/1984Colo-Colo4:0PalestinoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
13/07/1984Palestino2:2Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
16/02/1985Palestino3:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
30/03/1985Colo-Colo3:0PalestinoCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
08/05/1985Colo-Colo1:0PalestinoCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
22/02/1986Palestino1:0Colo-ColoCopa Polla LAN ChileNacionalDetalles
20/04/1986Colo-Colo3:3PalestinoCopa Polla LAN ChileNacionalDetalles
20/03/1988Colo-Colo2:2
(4:5)
PalestinoCopa DigederSanta LauraDetalles
08/05/1988Palestino1:2Colo-ColoCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
20/04/1989Palestino1:0Colo-ColoCopa DigederSanta LauraDetalles
14/05/1989Colo-Colo2:0PalestinoCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
28/03/1991Colo-Colo2:1PalestinoCopa Chile DigederMonumentalDetalles
20/04/1991Palestino2:0Colo-ColoCopa Chile DigederMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
10/10/1991Palestino5:1Colo-ColoCopa Chile DigederMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
16/10/1991Colo-Colo0:0PalestinoCopa Chile DigederMonumentalDetalles
13/03/1993Colo-Colo1:1PalestinoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
18/04/1993Palestino0:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
20/03/1994Colo-Colo3:2PalestinoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
17/04/1994Palestino0:1Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
18/02/1995Colo-Colo1:0PalestinoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
11/03/1995Palestino2:3Colo-ColoCopa ChileMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
24/02/1996Palestino0:1Colo-ColoCopa Chile Eduardo SimianNacionalDetalles
09/03/1996Colo-Colo3:0PalestinoCopa Chile Eduardo SimianMonumentalDetalles
26/09/2012Colo-Colo3:0PalestinoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
11/10/2012Palestino1:0Colo-ColoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
17/05/2014Colo-Colo0:1PalestinoCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
01/06/2014Palestino1:2Colo-ColoCopa ChileNacionalDetalles

Ver todos los partidos oficiales frente a Palestino

Volver