Santiago Wanderers

Historial
CampeonatoPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Copa Chile64021385
Copa Polla Gol4211523
Copa Digeder402237-4
Copa Apertura Digeder2101752
Copa Chile Digeder2110514
Total Copa Chile1884631229

Detalle

Copas nacionales
FechaLocalRes.VisitaTorneoCancha 
19/12/1959Colo-Colo0:4Santiago WanderersCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
25/08/1974Colo-Colo3:0Santiago WanderersCopa ChileNacionalDetalles
09/03/1983Colo-Colo2:0Santiago WanderersCopa Polla GolNacionalDetalles
11/05/1983Santiago Wanderers2:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolPlaya AnchaDetalles
02/06/1984Colo-Colo1:0Santiago WanderersCopa Polla GolSanta LauraDetalles
24/06/1984Santiago Wanderers1:1Colo-ColoCopa Polla GolPlaya AnchaDetalles
10/04/1988Santiago Wanderers3:0Colo-ColoCopa DigederPlaya AnchaDetalles
29/05/1988Colo-Colo0:1Santiago WanderersCopa DigederNacionalDetalles
04/03/1989Colo-Colo1:1
(1:4)
Santiago WanderersCopa DigederSanta LauraDetalles
30/04/1989Santiago Wanderers0:0
(1:3)
Colo-ColoCopa DigederPlaya AnchaDetalles
21/03/1990Colo-Colo4:1Santiago WanderersCopa Apertura DigederMonumentalDetalles
25/04/1990Santiago Wanderers4:3Colo-ColoCopa Apertura DigederPlaya AnchaDetalles
04/09/1991Santiago Wanderers1:1Colo-ColoCopa Chile DigederPlaya AnchaDetalles
11/09/1991Colo-Colo4:0Santiago WanderersCopa Chile DigederMonumentalDetalles
17/02/1996Santiago Wanderers1:6Colo-ColoCopa ChilePlaya AnchaDetalles
02/03/1996Colo-Colo2:0Santiago WanderersCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles
14/02/1998Santiago Wanderers3:1Colo-ColoCopa ChilePlaya AnchaDetalles
01/03/1998Colo-Colo1:0Santiago WanderersCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles

Ver todos los partidos oficiales frente a Santiago Wanderers

Volver