San Luis de Quillota

Historial
CampeonatoPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Torneo Nacional Primera División342365853154
Torneo Apertura Primera División2110431
Torneo Clausura Primera División2101211
Total Primera División382576913556
Copa Chile640219910
Total4429781104466

Detalle

Torneos nacionales
FechaLocalRes.VisitaTorneoCancha
01/07/1956San Luis0:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
21/10/1956Colo-Colo1:0San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
16/06/1957Colo-Colo2:3San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
03/11/1957San Luis2:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
17/05/1959Colo-Colo5:0San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
16/08/1959San Luis1:2Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalEl TranqueDetalles
31/07/1960Colo-Colo4:2San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
06/11/1960San Luis3:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
20/08/1961Colo-Colo3:0San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
24/12/1961San Luis0:4Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
04/11/1962Colo-Colo4:1San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
10/03/1963San Luis5:3Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
12/05/1963San Luis0:3Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
15/09/1963Colo-Colo6:2San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
19/04/1964San Luis2:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
23/08/1964Colo-Colo2:1San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
17/10/1965San Luis1:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
12/12/1965Colo-Colo3:3San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
24/07/1966Colo-Colo3:1San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
20/11/1966San Luis1:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
13/08/1967Colo-Colo1:0San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
03/09/1967San Luis0:3Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
06/09/1981San Luis0:2Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
19/12/1981Colo-Colo6:1San LuisTorneo NacionalSanta LauraDetalles
07/10/1984San Luis0:3Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
09/12/1984Colo-Colo8:1San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
18/05/1985Colo-Colo3:0San LuisTorneo NacionalSanta LauraDetalles
14/09/1985San Luis0:1Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
13/07/1986San Luis0:0Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
25/10/1986Colo-Colo0:0San LuisTorneo NacionalNacionalDetalles
05/08/1987Colo-Colo0:0San LuisTorneo NacionalSanta LauraDetalles
20/12/1987San Luis0:2Colo-ColoTorneo NacionalMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
28/03/2010San Luis 0:2 Colo-Colo Torneo NacionalPlaya AnchaDetalles
02/10/2010Colo-Colo 3:1 San Luis Torneo NacionalMonumentalDetalles
27/09/2015San Luis 0:1 Colo-Colo AperturaPlaya AnchaDetalles
27/02/2016Colo-Colo2:0San LuisClausuraMonumentalDetalles
30/10/2016Colo-Colo 3:3 San Luis AperturaMonumentalDetalles
23/04/2017San Luis 1:0 Colo-Colo ClausuraLucio FariñaDetalles

Copas nacionales
FechaLocalRes.VisitaTorneoCancha 
20/04/1988San Luis0:2Colo-ColoCopa DigederMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
08/06/1988Colo-Colo4:0San LuisCopa DigederSanta LauraDetalles
16/04/1989Colo-Colo4:0San LuisCopa DigederSanta LauraDetalles
04/06/1989San Luis3:6Colo-ColoCopa DigederMunicipal de QuillotaDetalles
08/09/2013San Luis4:3Colo-ColoCopa ChileLucio FariñaDetalles
13/10/2013Colo-Colo0:2San LuisCopa ChileMonumentalDetalles

Estadios
CondiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Local221642672146
Visita221336432320
Total4429781104466

CanchaTorneoPJPGPEPPGFGCDif
Municipal de Quillota /
Lucio Fariña
Torneo Nacional16835271512
Copa Chile32011174
Total191036382216
Estadio NacionalTorneo Nacional131021421428
Total131021421428
Santa LauraTorneo Nacional3210918
Copa Chile2200808
Total541017116
Estadio MonumentalTorneo Nacional3210844
Copa Chile100102-2
Total4211862
Playa AnchaTorneo Nacional2200303
Total2200303
El TranqueTorneo Nacional1100211
Total1100211
Total4429781104466

Jugadores

Goleadores
JugadorTNCCHTotal
Enrique Hormazábal10-10
Ricardo Dabrowski167
Francisco Valdés7-7
Luis Hernán Álvarez7-7
Esteban Paredes6-6
Bernardo Bello5-5
Severino Vasconcelos4-4
Elson Beiruth4-4
Mario Moreno4-4
Juan Soto4-4
Horacio Simaldone3-3
Sergio Díaz-33
Carlos Caszely3-3
Eduardo Vecchio-22
Arturo Jáuregui-22
Jaime Vera2-2
Alejandro Hisis2-2
Carlos Rivas2-2
Víctor Zelada2-2
Abdón Portillo2-2
Jorge Toro2-2
Atilio Cremaschi2-2
José Pedro Fuenzalida-11
Marcelo Barticciotto-11
Sergio Salgado-11
Guillermo Carreño-11
Eduardo Vilches-11
Nelson Sandoval-11
Juan Delgado1-1
Martín Tonso1-1
Gonzalo Fierro1-1
Cristóbal Jorquera1-1
Javier Cámpora1-1
Leonardo Montenegro1-1
Víctor Cabrera1-1
Juan Rojas1-1
Cristian Saavedra1-1
Rubens Nicola1-1
Leonel Herrera1-1
José Luis Álvarez1-1
Rodrigo Santander1-1
Walter Jiménez1-1
Roberto Rojas1-1
Juan Liberona1-1
Caupolicán Peña1-1
Jorge Robledo1-1
Manuel Múñoz1-1

Volver