Torneo Nacional 2021


Posiciones


PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1Colo-Colo26174545222355
2Universidad Católica26162850331750
3Audax Italiano2712963227545
4Unión La Calera2613673228445
5Unión Española26133104237542
6Everton2610882322138
7Deportes Antofagasta2610883131038
8Cobresal26105113330335
9Ñublense2781093632434
10Universidad de Chile2697103031−134
11Palestino2696113940−133
12Deportes La Serena2789103637−133
13O'Higgins2678112435−1129
14Deportes Melipilla2778123244−1229
15Curicó Unido26610103034−428
16Huachipato26412102636−1024
17Santiago Wanderers2653182143−2218

Posición por fecha
Fecha1234567891011121314151617
Rueda 1
Rueda 2------

Local/Visita
CondiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
Local13724168823
Visita13102129141532

Público
Público totalPartidosPromedio
81.831613.639

Partidos


#FechaLocalRes.VisitaCancha 
127/03/2021Colo-Colo0:0Unión La CaleraMonumentalDetalles
203/04/2021Cobresal1:2Colo-ColoEl CobreDetalles
311/04/2021Colo-Colo1:2O'HigginsMonumentalDetalles
418/04/2021Everton0:2Colo-ColoSausalitoDetalles
525/04/2021Colo-Colo1:0Universidad de ChileMonumentalDetalles
601/05/2021Ñublense5:1Colo-ColoNelson OyarzúnDetalles
708/05/2021Colo-Colo1:2PalestinoMonumentalDetalles
823/05/2021Huachipato0:2Colo-ColoCAPDetalles
1006/06/2021Colo-Colo2:0Deportes La SerenaMonumentalDetalles
1117/07/2021Universidad Católica0:0Colo-ColoSan Carlos de ApoquindoDetalles
1224/07/2021Colo-Colo1:1Audax ItalianoMonumentalDetalles
1329/07/2021Santiago Wanderers0:4Colo-ColoPlaya AnchaDetalles
1401/08/2021Deportes Melipilla2:4Colo-ColoNicolás ChahuánDetalles
1508/08/2021Colo-Colo2:0Curicó UnidoMonumentalDetalles
1614/08/2021Unión Española0:1Colo-ColoSanta LauraDetalles
1721/08/2021Colo-Colo2:0Deportes AntofagastaMonumentalDetalles
1825/08/2021Unión La Calera1:1Colo-ColoNicolás ChahuánDetalles
1929/08/2021Colo-Colo0:1CobresalMonumentalDetalles
2008/09/2021O'Higgins2:3Colo-ColoEl TenienteDetalles
2114/09/2021Colo-Colo2:0EvertonMonumentalDetalles
2226/09/2021Universidad de Chile1:3Colo-ColoEl TenienteDetalles
2330/09/2021Colo-Colo0:1ÑublenseMonumentalDetalles
2403/10/2021Palestino1:2Colo-ColoMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
2509/10/2021Colo-Colo2:0HuachipatoMonumentalDetalles
2620/10/2021Deportes La Serena1:4Colo-ColoLa PortadaDetalles
2724/10/2021Colo-Colo2:1Universidad CatólicaMonumentalDetalles

Ir a 2020 - Volver