Torneo Nacional 2020


Posiciones


PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1Universidad Católica341811565353065
2Unión La Calera341761159411857
3Universidad de Chile341313849331652
4Unión Española341410105553252
5Palestino34149114945451
6Deportes Antofagasta341212104342148
7Cobresal34138134540547
8Huachipato34137144344−146
9Curicó Unido34137144052−1246
10O'Higgins34129134039145
11Santiago Wanderers34128144253−1144
12Everton341013113741−443
13Audax Italiano341011134750−341
14Universidad de Concepción34914113846−841
15Deportes La Serena34109153441−739
16Colo-Colo34912133343−1039
17Deportes Iquique34911143846−838
18Coquimbo Unido3498173346−1335

Posición por fecha
Fecha1234567891011121314151617
Rueda 112°13°14°13°12°13°14°14°15°17°17°17°17°17°17°
Rueda 217°17°18°18°18°18°18°18°18°18°18°17°16°16°16°16°16°

Local/Visita
CondiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
Local176381722-521
Visita173951621-518

Público
Público totalPartidosPromedio
51.883317.278

Partidos


#FechaLocalRes.VisitaCancha 
128/01/2020Colo-Colo3:0PalestinoMonumentalDetalles
202/02/2020Cobresal2:1Colo-ColoEl CobreDetalles
309/02/2020Audax Italiano2:1Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
416/02/2020Colo-Colo0:2Universidad CatólicaMonumentalDetalles
524/02/2020Curicó Unido1:0Colo-ColoLa GranjaDetalles
629/02/2020Colo-Colo2:2Universidad de ConcepciónMonumentalDetalles
707/03/2020Deportes La Serena1:2Colo-ColoLa GranjaDetalles
829/08/2020Colo-Colo2:3Santiago WanderersMonumentalDetalles
906/09/2020Universidad de Chile1:1Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
1009/09/2020Colo-Colo0:1O'HigginsMonumentalDetalles
1112/09/2020Unión La Calera0:0Colo-ColoNicolás ChahuánDetalles
1303/10/2020Colo-Colo0:1HuachipatoMonumentalDetalles
1409/10/2020Coquimbo Unido2:2Colo-ColoFrancisco Sánchez RumorosoDetalles
1514/10/2020Colo-Colo3:5Unión EspañolaMonumentalDetalles
1628/10/2020Everton1:1Colo-ColoSausalitoDetalles
1731/10/2020Colo-Colo0:2Deportes IquiqueMonumentalDetalles
1210/11/2020Colo-Colo1:0Deportes AntofagastaMonumentalDetalles
1814/11/2020Palestino3:1Colo-ColoMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
1919/11/2020Colo-Colo1:0Audax ItalianoMonumentalDetalles
2025/11/2020Colo-Colo0:2Curicó UnidoMonumentalDetalles
2105/12/2020Huachipato2:2Colo-ColoCAPDetalles
2208/12/2020Colo-Colo0:2Deportes La SerenaMonumentalDetalles
2312/12/2020Unión Española1:2Colo-ColoSanta LauraDetalles
2519/12/2020Universidad Católica0:0Colo-ColoSan Carlos de ApoquindoDetalles
2703/01/2021Deportes Antofagasta0:1Colo-ColoCalvo y BascuñánDetalles
2806/01/2021Santiago Wanderers3:0Colo-ColoPlaya AnchaDetalles
2910/01/2021Colo-Colo1:0EvertonMonumentalDetalles
3013/01/2021Universidad de Concepción1:1Colo-ColoRegional de ConcepciónDetalles
3117/01/2021Colo-Colo0:0Universidad de ChileMonumentalDetalles
2423/01/2021Colo-Colo2:1Coquimbo UnidoMonumentalDetalles
2631/01/2021Colo-Colo2:1Unión La CaleraMonumentalDetalles
3206/02/2021Deportes Iquique0:0Colo-ColoTierra de CampeonesDetalles
3311/02/2021Colo-Colo0:0CobresalMonumentalDetalles
3414/02/2021O'Higgins1:1Colo-ColoEl TenienteDetalles

Definición descenso
FechaRes.Cancha
17/02/2021Colo-Colo1:0Universidad de ConcepciónFiscal de TalcaDetalles

Ir a 2019 - Volver