Torneo Nacional 2020

Plantel 2020

Foto: ©


Posiciones


PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1Universidad Católica76101661019
2Unión La Calera751196316
3Curicó Unido751176116
4Universidad de Chile7421157814
5Deportes Antofagasta7331127512
6Palestino733177012
7Unión Española73221411311
8Audax Italiano73221310311
9Huachipato7322109111
10Everton824267−110
11Cobresal8233912−39
12Deportes Iquique82241014−48
13Colo Colo7214910−17
14Universidad de Concepción8053913−45
15Deportes La Serena8116710−34
16O'Higgins7115813−54
17Coquimbo Unido6114410−64
18Santiago Wanderers7115815−74

Posición por fecha
Fecha123456789101112131415
Rueda 112°13°14°13°12°--------
Rueda 2---------------

Local/Visita
CondiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
Local31115414
Visita410346-23

Público
Público totalPartidosPromedio
51.883317.278

Partidos


#FechaLocalRes.VisitaCancha 
128/01/2020Colo-Colo3:0PalestinoMonumentalDetalles
202/02/2020Cobresal2:1Colo-ColoEl CobreDetalles
309/02/2020Audax Italiano2:1Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
416/02/2020Colo-Colo0:2Universidad CatólicaMonumentalDetalles
524/02/2020Curicó Unido1:0Colo-ColoLa GranjaDetalles
629/02/2020Colo-Colo2:2Universidad de ConcepciónMonumentalDetalles
707/03/2020Deportes La Serena1:2Colo-ColoLa GranjaDetalles

Ir a 2019 - Volver