Torneo Nacional 1988

Plantel 1988

Foto: ©

Posiciones


PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1Cobreloa30176747272040
2Cobresal30149751302137
3Deportes Iquique30138946351134
4Universidad Católica30145114135633
5Deportes La Serena30101283741-432
6Colo-Colo30119103130131
7Fernández Vial301010103842-430
8Huachipato3081393732529
9Deportes Concepción30117123032-229
10Deportes Valdivia30108124046-628
11Everton30108123239-728
12Naval3099123945-627
13O'Higgins30106143643-726
14Unión Española3098133441-726
15Universidad de Chile30712112634-826
16Palestino3088143649-1324

Local/Visita
CondiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
Local157441917218
Visita154561213-113

Público
Público totalPartidosPromedioRecaudación
183.8731512.258-

Partidos


#FechaLocalRes.VisitaCancha 
110/07/1988Deportes La Serena0:0Colo-ColoLa PortadaDetalles
216/07/1988Colo-Colo1:1EvertonNacionalDetalles
324/07/1988Fernández Vial2:1Colo-ColoRegional de ConcepciónDetalles
430/07/1988Deportes Iquique1:1Colo-ColoCavanchaDetalles
614/08/1988Unión Española2:2Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
721/08/1988Colo-Colo0:4O'HigginsNacionalDetalles
828/08/1988Cobresal2:1Colo-ColoEl CobreDetalles
531/08/1988Colo-Colo2:3NavalNacionalDetalles
903/09/1988Colo-Colo1:2PalestinoNacionalDetalles
1011/09/1988Deportes Concepción1:0Colo-ColoRegional de ConcepciónDetalles
1118/09/1988Colo-Colo1:0Universidad de ChileNacionalDetalles
1225/09/1988Huachipato0:0Colo-ColoLas HiguerasDetalles
1302/10/1988Colo-Colo0:0Universidad CatólicaSanta LauraDetalles
1409/10/1988Deportes Valdivia0:1Colo-ColoParque MunicipalDetalles
1512/10/1988Colo-Colo0:2CobreloaNacionalDetalles
1615/10/1988Colo-Colo3:1Deportes La SerenaNacionalDetalles
1723/10/1988Everton0:2Colo-ColoSausalitoDetalles
1829/10/1988Colo-Colo2:0Fernández VialNacionalDetalles
1905/11/1988Colo-Colo1:0Deportes IquiqueNacionalDetalles
2012/11/1988Naval0:2Colo-ColoEl MorroDetalles
2119/11/1988Colo-Colo2:2Unión EspañolaNacionalDetalles
2226/11/1988O'Higgins1:0Colo-ColoEl TenienteDetalles
2304/12/1988Colo-Colo2:0CobresalSanta LauraDetalles
2408/12/1988Palestino0:2Colo-ColoMunicipal de La CisternaDetalles
2511/12/1988Colo-Colo2:1Deportes ConcepciónNacionalDetalles
2730/12/1988Colo-Colo2:1HuachipatoNacionalDetalles
2804/01/1989Universidad Católica0:0Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
2907/01/1989Colo-Colo0:0Deportes ValdiviaNacionalDetalles
2611/01/1989Universidad de Chile3:0Colo-ColoNacionalDetalles
3015/01/1989Cobreloa1:0Colo-ColoMunicipal de CalamaDetalles

Plantel


Pos.NombrePaísMin.PartidosTitularGolesAmarillasRojas
ArqueroJosé Daniel MorónArgentina2.42927270-1
VolanteJaime PizarroChile2.323262655-
DefensaAlfonso NeculñirChile2.238272516-
DelanteroAlejo RodríguezChile2.151272421-
DefensaLizardo GarridoChile2.0312323161
DefensaHugo GonzálezChile1.9752222051
DefensaWilliam AlarcónChile1.96724220--
VolanteHugo BelloChile1.907252105-
DelanteroMarcelo BarticciottoArgentina1.741212053-
VolanteJuan Soto QuintanaChile1.681221921-
DelanteroRicardo DabrowskiArgentina1.2411716743
DelanteroJuan GutiérrezChile1.22921123--
DefensaArturo JáureguiChile1.1491414251
VolanteRaúl OrmeñoChile996181114-
VolanteLeonardo MontenegroChile7671291--
DefensaMiguel RamírezChile5406601-
VolanteLuis HormazabalChile451660--
DelanteroEugenio JulioChile4337412-
DefensaJavier MargasChile368540--
DefensaOscar RojasChile344440-1
VolanteMiguel VargasChile301530--
VolanteCarlos EncinasChile242530--
ArqueroMarcelo RamírezChile23543011
DelanteroNelson SandovalChile211810--
DefensaReinaldo HoffmannChile180220--
DefensaMiguel HuertaChile146220--
DelanteroHugo RubioChile901101-
DelanteroRafael ContadorChile57100--

Ir a 1987 - Volver - Ir a 1989